Get 9,792 Pieces of Social Media for Small Business Owners for $27
32 done-for-you guides. Captions, hooks, hashtags, call-to-actions, email scripts and more – ready to post today.

One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
- One-time payment of $27
- Instant digital download
- Lifetime access
- Works for any platform
↓ Keep scrolling to see everything that’s included. It’s a lot — hope you’re ready ↓
This bundle will help…
- Bring in hundreds of fresh leads daily
- Transform your social media into a profit machine
- Plan your first (or next) 5-figure launch with ease
- Never struggle to find new customers again
- Sell your offers like a pro – no pressure, no stress
- Break free from the 9-5 grind and pursue your passion
- Turn conversations into confident sales every time
- Build a loyal, engaged social media following
…and so much more!
One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
↓ Keep scrolling to see a breakdown of each of the 32 guides ↓
- 9,792Pieces of content
- 32Complete guides
- $27One-time
If you need more leads, focus on these guides…




One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
If you want to save time and streamline your marketing, focus on these guides…



One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
If you want to save time and streamline your marketing, focus on these guides…



One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
If you’re focused on growing engagement, focus on these guides…


One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
If you’re looking to increase conversions, focus on these guides…


One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
If you need to understand your audience better, focus on these guides…

One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
↓ Keep scrolling to see the details of everything that’s included! ↓
What’s included?































One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
Will this work for me?
If you fall into one of these three niches, this bundle will be a perfect fit for you!

Still on the fence? Here are some specific industries that have leveraged this bundle and achieved amazing results!
- Etsy Sellers
- Shopify Business Owners
- Amazon FBA Sellers
- eBay Store Owners
- WooCommerce Entrepreneurs
- Printify Merch Creators
- Redbubble Artists
- Digital Download Sellers
- Subscription Box Creators
- Drop Shipping Store Owners
- Handmade Product Sellers
- Custom Gift Businesses
- Personalized Product Sellers
- Social Commerce Sellers (Facebook/Instagram Shops)
- Vintage Resellers
- Local Craft Fair Vendors with Online Shops
- Artisans Selling on Zazzle or Society6
- Big Cartel Store Owners
- POD (Print-On-Demand) Entrepreneurs
- Digital Product Marketplace Sellers
- Direct-to-Consumer (DTC) Brands
One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access

Hey, I’m Nancy Badillo.
My story began during the last recession in 2007. I Googled “how to make money online,” but instead of finding success, I lost my home, went through foreclosure, and hit rock bottom. That’s when I discovered digital marketing.
I went from losing my home and having a negative bank account balance to buying my dream home in Atlanta, Georgia.
Today, I’ve helped 17,395 students start, manage, and grow their small businesses online.
It took me years to figure out how to make money online. Back then, we didn’t have the resources we have today, and everything—from coaching to programs to courses—was much more expensive.
After countless failed businesses and trying nearly every side hustle imaginable, I finally turned things around and built a multi-six-figure business.
Here’s the thing…
You don’t have to figure it all out by yourself.
You also don’t need to spend thousands on masterminds or coaching just to get your business off the ground.
This bundle of 9,792 social media resources is designed to help you build brand awareness, generate leads, and skyrocket your sales.
And it’s all yours for just $27!
One-time payment · Instant download · Lifetime access
Frequently Asked Questions
What is included in the bundle?
This bundle includes 9,792 pieces of social media and email marketing resources, such as call-to-actions, hashtags, Pinterest group boards, email scripts, caption starters, and much more! It’s everything you need to grow your brand, save time, and increase sales.
Who is this bundle for?
This bundle is perfect for E-Commerce & Product-Based Businesses, Service-Based Businesses, and Content Creators & Influencers. Whether you’re an Etsy seller, a virtual assistant, or a lifestyle blogger, this pack will help you streamline your marketing efforts.
How will this help me grow my business?
This bundle provides ready-to-use resources like engagement questions, email subject lines, reel ideas, and promotional templates to help you connect with your audience, drive traffic, and convert leads into customers—all without spending hours on content creation.
Is this bundle beginner-friendly?
Absolutely! This pack is designed to simplify marketing for business owners at any level. Whether you’re just starting out or looking to save time and scale your existing efforts, these tools are easy to use and highly effective.
Can I use this for any platform?
Yes! The bundle includes resources for Instagram, Facebook, Pinterest, and email marketing, making it versatile for a variety of platforms. Many of the tools can also be adapted for other social media channels.
How do I access the bundle?
Once you complete your purchase, you’ll receive an email with instant access to download all the materials. It’s quick and easy!
Is this a one-time payment?
Yes, it’s a one-time payment of just $27, and you’ll get lifetime access to all 9,792 resources included in the bundle.
What if I’m not tech-savvy?
No worries! The bundle comes with simple, ready-to-use templates and prompts that don’t require any advanced technical skills. You can start using them right away!
Are the resources customizable?
Yes, most resources, like templates and scripts, can be easily customized to fit your brand’s voice and style.
What is your refund policy?
Since this is a digital product, all sales are final, and we do not offer refunds. However, if you encounter any issues with your purchase, please contact our support team info@nancybadillo.com and we’ll do our best to assist you!
- Customer
- Payment
Contact information
The Brand Playbook: Train AI to Sound Like You, Sell Like You, and Work for Your 24/7
Special one-time offer, only $47!
Mastering Pinterest Course
Special one-time offer, only $97
From Chaos to Clarity: Organize Your Digital Assets with Trello
Special one-time offer, only $47!
AI Clipart: Create, Sell & Profit
Special one-time offer, only $47!
BUNDLE | [BEST VALUE] Grab All 4 and Save 68%! | $97 Reg Price $238
Special one-time offer, only $97!
Payment information


The Ultimate Small Business Social Pack$27
- Total payment
- 1xThe Ultimate Small Business Social Pack$27-+
- The Brand Playbook: Train AI to Sound Like You, Sell Like You, and Work for You — 24/7$47
- Pinterest Mastering Course$97
- From Chaos to Clarity: Organize Your Digital Assets with Trello$47
- AI Clipart: Create, Sell & Profit$47
- BUNDLE | [BEST VALUE] Grab All 4 and Save 68%! | $97 (reg $288)$97
- Discount
- Shipping$0
- Sales tax$0
- Total
- Today's payment
- The Ultimate Small Business Social Pack$0
- The Brand Playbook: Train AI to Sound Like You, Sell Like You, and Work for You — 24/7$47
- Pinterest Mastering Course$97
- From Chaos to Clarity: Organize Your Digital Assets with Trello$47
- AI Clipart: Create, Sell & Profit$47
- BUNDLE | [BEST VALUE] Grab All 4 and Save 68%! | $97 (reg $288)$97
- Discount
- Shipping$0
- Sales tax$0
- Total
- Future payments
- The Ultimate Small Business Social Pack$27
- Discount$0
- Shipping$0
- Sales tax$0
- Future amount
$0 - Today's payment:
$0 - Today's payment
-
$0
All prices in USD